Kansalliset 8.6.2019 Nivala NiS
H21 H20 H35 H40 H45 D21 H50 H55 D35 H18 D40 D45 H60 H65 D55 D18 H16 H70 H75 D60 D16 H80 D65 D70 D75 H12 D12 H13 D13 H14 D14 H12TR D12TR H8RR D8RR H10RR D10RR |
osallistujia: 19 rasteja: 16 100 11:00 40059 230205 Mäkelä Timo KoS 101 11:02 7771 202695 Linna Matti S-JKL 102 11:04 2008 203071 Isokoski Teppo KoS 103 11:06 5847 48173 Alasuvanto Matti KaJu 104 11:08 17231 82519 Rantala Paavo KoS 105 11:10 19547 508488 Isokoski Markku PelPo 106 11:12 20193 192839 Päivärinta Juhani KiimU 107 11:14 15706 214976 Keski-Ojala Markus KannUra 108 11:16 33030 501748 Venetjoki Väinö KoS 109 11:18 15663 217547 Alasuvanto Joni KaJu 110 11:20 24689 213838 Hyyppä Tuomas KoS 111 11:22 31999 55739 Nissilä Jukka KaJu 112 11:24 29317 503357 Koivumäki Olli KoS 113 11:26 103681 193737 Juola Saku KaJu 114 11:28 31499 502421 Hongell Timo KoS 115 11:30 33029 199929 Isokoski Erkki VePo 116 11:32 29361 195513 Poutanen Mikko KoS 117 11:34 90883 209205 Känsäkoski Jori KPV 118 11:36 26946 192010 Rantala Peetu KoS
osallistujia: 1 rasteja: 14 119 11:01 36507 202025 Kronqvist Emil KoS
osallistujia: 7 rasteja: 14 120 11:03 38076 215450 Kähtävä Tero KaJu 121 11:05 111746 51577 Hyyppä Jarmo Pohjant 122 11:07 15968 199093 Lindfors Kari Falken 123 11:09 39107 215519 Paavola Lasse KPV 124 11:11 103465 500172 Jussinmäki Ari HalTo 125 11:13 107439 500196 Ikola Juhani SuJu 126 11:15 15675 221042 Alasuvanto Mikko KaJu
osallistujia: 3 rasteja: 14 127 11:17 113047 106145 Määttälä Jukka KoS 128 11:19 111667 237410 Lindgren Markus Botnia 129 11:21 34997 505956 Juola Osmo KaJu
osallistujia: 6 rasteja: 14 130 11:45 95490 232502 Biskop Kim KoS 131 11:47 113013 240849 Mehtälä Jukka OSVA 132 11:49 3005 241397 Santapakka Pasi HimU 133 11:51 24294 235473 Jylkkä Marko YlivKu 134 11:53 92713 501548 Taarna Terho KoS 135 11:55 30763 412803 Hansen Joakim Botnia
osallistujia: 11 rasteja: 14 136 11:23 39429 215441 Rannila Tanja VetU 137 11:25 32346 249235 Fränti Eeva-Maria KoS 138 11:27 106084 221577 Laitala Piia KaJu 139 11:29 39224 216288 Halla-aho Emma KoS 140 11:31 106974 508201 Savinainen Kati RasKu 141 11:33 17230 202123 Saarela Ruska KoS 142 11:35 16288 52736 Autio Henna RasKu 143 11:37 10498 40941 Laaksonen Nuppu KPV 144 11:39 26363 200028 Polso Anne VetU 145 11:41 34857 180147 Lindfors Lina Falken 146 11:43 34743 503424 Hansén Amanda Botnia
osallistujia: 1 rasteja: 12 147 11:00 4056 503278 Peltoniemi Vesa KPV
osallistujia: 10 rasteja: 12 148 11:38 31877 235364 Kattilakoski Jarmo KoS 149 11:40 13145 227381 Lerssi Juha KPV 150 11:42 20699 244734 Kalliokoski Arto PerhKi 151 11:44 25117 205822 Koivumäki Kari KoS 152 11:46 25573 106829 Karsikas Juha RasTiimi 153 11:48 16950 227143 Polso Jukka KoS 154 11:50 7447 500686 Harju Kai KannUra 155 11:52 10334 190706 Piispanen Reima HaapavU 156 11:54 107255 208285 Hyvärinen Vesa RaN 157 11:56 39911 216407 Jylhä Seppo KäTa
osallistujia: 1 rasteja: 12 158 11:20 93088 180154 Asmundela Maija KannUra
osallistujia: 3 rasteja: 12 159 11:01 38707 241286 Forsell Mickel Botnia 160 11:03 102187 242561 Jylkkä Miro YlivKu 161 11:05 27454 215499 Lerssi Mitri KPV
osallistujia: 2 rasteja: 12 162 11:07 114902 228888 Rokala Johanna HalTo 163 11:09 99014 215549 Peltoniemi Päivi KoS
osallistujia: 3 rasteja: 12 164 11:11 27318 48255 Venetjoki Kirsi KoS 165 11:13 40067 75570 Puusaari-Rajaniemi Anu SalRe 166 11:15 9671 193227 Peltoniemi Anne KPV
osallistujia: 10 rasteja: 10 167 11:17 5038 235600 Mattila Timo KPV 168 11:19 17629 157804 Helander Rolf OuHu 169 11:21 7541 203105 Saarela Esa KoS 170 11:23 31902 503123 Konttila Sauli KannUra 171 11:25 22091 504817 Pensas Esko LaihLu 172 11:27 112937 230370 Junttila Tuomo RasTiimi 173 11:29 13417 138954 Pajukangas Tauno KPV 174 11:31 4601 505421 Junkala Eero KannUra 175 11:33 39910 203988 Jylhä Kauko KäTa 176 11:35 100363 503145 Olaussen Kristoffer GIF
osallistujia: 10 rasteja: 10 177 11:37 6551 49730 Sivonen Urho SalRe 178 11:39 20846 239171 Björklund Håkan Falken 179 11:41 15654 207153 Pöyhönen Hannu VetU 180 11:43 7555 504889 Nurisalo Seppo KoS 181 11:45 9079 161105 Mourujärvi Kauno KuoSu 182 11:47 21790 503352 Jussinmäki Mauri HalTo 183 11:49 28710 503251 Korpijärvi Asko KannUra 184 11:51 31878 504737 Tuomaala Juhani KoS 185 11:53 26811 505532 Hattar Allan Falken 186 11:55 16461 120951 Jylkkä Markku YlivKu
osallistujia: 1 rasteja: 11 187 11:24 20270 96042 Piispanen Eija HaapavU
osallistujia: 1 rasteja: 11 188 11:22 35546 186801 Venetjoki Venla KoS
osallistujia: 3 rasteja: 9 189 11:26 38708 229837 Forsell Gustav Botnia 190 11:28 95059 501866 Jussinmäki Pietari HalTo 191 11:30 39408 161874 Hansén Lucas Botnia
osallistujia: 10 rasteja: 9 192 11:32 1857 48152 Alasuvanto Timo KaJu 193 11:34 19826 227125 Kätkä Vesa Reima 194 11:36 27316 502892 Juola Eero KoS 195 11:38 23913 48298 Virkkula Unto NivU 196 11:40 13411 227217 Kattilakoski Eero KPV 197 11:42 16971 216556 Åkerblom Måns GIF 198 11:44 1634 244628 Pelkonen Alpo OSVA 199 11:46 17321 222095 Jokinen Leo KoS 200 11:48 13410 241594 Kattilakoski Matti KPV 201 11:50 37693 218701 Rauma Håkan Botnia
osallistujia: 4 rasteja: 9 202 11:02 30513 48368 Jokikuona Toivo RasTiimi 203 11:04 21788 81852 Hietalahti Aapo HalTo 204 11:06 5855 74557 Korhonen Eero RasTiimi 205 11:08 7559 198891 Vistiaho Erkki KoS
osallistujia: 3 rasteja: 9 206 11:12 113679 508481 Lumiaho Raija KoS 207 11:14 8653 120359 Mattila Airi KPV 208 11:16 4199 232044 Kujala Terttu HalTo
osallistujia: 4 rasteja: 9 209 11:00 90781 235472 Kattilakoski Ida KoS 210 11:02 92056 500452 Rannila Venla VetU 211 11:04 95202 188440 Hyyppä Liina KoS 212 11:06 116457 249136 Jylhä Reija-Elina HalTo
osallistujia: 1 rasteja: 9 213 11:18 1851 48149 Puusaari Kalevi KaJu
osallistujia: 2 rasteja: 9 214 11:08 14257 184939 Lassila Eija VetU 215 11:10 20847 195350 Björklund Gunilla Falken
osallistujia: 1 rasteja: 9 216 11:12 28297 241276 Pelkonen Maija OSVA
osallistujia: 2 rasteja: 9 217 11:14 6600 74597 Vilppola Anneli Iisu 218 11:16 29233 49361 Hankonen Anna-Liisa Iisu
osallistujia: 4 rasteja: 5 219 11:01 107990 195077 Kallio Santeri KoS 220 11:03 108537 500109 Jussinmäki Joona HalTo 221 11:05 106332 203022 Rannila Aatu VetU 222 11:07 103205 239134 Lindfors Hugo Falken
osallistujia: 2 rasteja: 5 223 11:09 109410 217260 Tukala Oona KoS 224 11:11 112346 213845 Määttälä Selma KoS
osallistujia: 3 rasteja: 6 225 11:02 98043 193237 Peltoniemi Sisu KPV 226 11:04 97469 214749 Jussinmäki Iisakki HalTo 227 11:06 112949 503249 Tarkka Eemeli LohtVe
osallistujia: 1 rasteja: 6 228 11:08 100014 227082 Biskop Patricia KoS
osallistujia: 2 rasteja: 8 229 11:11 108278 227693 Huhtamäki Rasmus PieHi 230 11:13 115056 506014 Nikunen Arttu KaJu
osallistujia: 6 rasteja: 8 231 11:15 103815 190495 Haikara Elsa NiS 232 11:17 97347 199090 Lindfors Karolina Falken 233 11:19 106654 207364 Myllymäki Matilda KoS 234 11:21 103814 190722 Järviluoma Pilvi-Sofia NiS 235 11:23 31759 248800 Lakanen Inka PerhKi 236 11:25 106706 218147 Rokala Erica HalTo
osallistujia: 3 rasteja: 6 237 11:01 104473 193234 Peltoniemi Sulo KPV 238 11:03 193414 Oskari Uusivirta NiS 239 11:05 113048 214759 Määttälä Eelis KoS
osallistujia: 1 rasteja: 6 240 11:07 112345 205492 Tukala Eeva KoS
osallistujia: 3 rasteja: 5 241 11:00 116009 81457 Leinonen Hannes LaiVe 242 11:02 115280 0 L Alasuvanto Saku KaJu 243 11:04 115815 48374 Marjoniemi Jesse RaVi
osallistujia: 2 rasteja: 5 244 11:06 113223 217393 Tukala Iita KoS 257 11:32 235370 Kanala Ansa HalTo
osallistujia: 5 rasteja: 5 245 11:08 193349 Olavi Uusivirta NiS 246 11:10 111602 49156 Lindgren Alexander Botnia 247 11:12 112004 229698 Järviluoma Ukko NiS 248 11:14 111359 228210 Savinainen Joakim RasKu 249 11:16 115794 504036 Järviluoma Ohto NiS
osallistujia: 7 rasteja: 5 250 11:18 116084 249502 Känsäkangas Olivia KPV 251 11:20 108349 231271 Lindfors Mira Falken 252 11:22 115478 506409 Leinonen Helmi LaiVe 253 11:24 112342 248811 Ojajärvi Martta KoS 254 11:26 112341 249588 Paavola Ilona LohtVe 255 11:28 110402 193708 Hyyppä Alisa KoS 256 11:30 115784 153376 Paavola Iida KPV