SPRINTTIKARNEVAALIT Nivalan Suunnistajat 26.4.2015

H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H13 H12 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D14 D13 D12

H50 : 2,8 + 2,5 km

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.49Härkönen AnttiPudasjärven Urheilijat41:48

H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H13 H12 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D14 D13 D12

H55 : 2,8 + 2,5 km

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

1.51Hietaharju AnssiOulaisten Taru46:21+0
50Karppinen JoukoLaitasaaren Veto

H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H13 H12 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D14 D13 D12

H60 : 2,4 + 2,2 km

(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

1.27Vilminko PauliSinkki-Sepot35:16+0
2.21Toppari PekkaPuolangan Ryhti37:28+2:12
3.23Hongell HarriKokkolan Suunnistajat37:48+2:32
4.20Jylkkä MarkkuYlivieskan Kuula37:58+2:42
5.18Köngäs MarttiPuolangan Ryhti38:39+3:23
6.24Törmälä SamuliYlivieskan Kuula39:48+4:32
7.26Pihlajaniemi PekkaSaloisten Reipas43:57+8:41
25Lind SuneIK Falken
19Pöyhönen HannuVetelin Urheilijat
22Hattar AllanIK Falken

H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H13 H12 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D14 D13 D12

H65 : 2,4 + 2,2 km

(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

1.30Hahtola AulisRasti-Kurikka35:34+0
2.31Koivukangas ErkkiKokkolan Suunnistajat37:08+1:34
3.29Törmä MarkkuKannuksen Ura37:56+2:22
4.28Hurskainen PenttiOulun Reipas41:07+5:33
5.34Backman Sven-OlofIK Falken41:15+5:41
6.32Pelkonen AlpoOulunsalon Vasama50:46+15:12
33Ervasti OnniPerämeren Rasti

H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H13 H12 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D14 D13 D12

H70 : 1,9 + 1,9 km

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

1.54Torrkulla RoyIF Minken32:28+0
55Salmela KostiPihtiputaan Tuisku

H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H13 H12 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D14 D13 D12

H13 : 1,7 + 1,7 km

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.60Tiainen PietuNivalan Suunnistajat26:54+0
2.59Jylkkä MiroYlivieskan Kuula37:27+10:33

H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H13 H12 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D14 D13 D12

H12 : 1,5 + 1,2 km

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.73Lindeman MarkusSotkamon Jymy18:40+0

H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H13 H12 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D14 D13 D12

D45 : 2,4 + 2,2 km

(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.38Tilvis AijaRasTiimi33:05+0
2.37Perkkalainen JohannaEpilän Esa38:59+5:54
3.36Hyvönen JaanaRasTiimi40:23+7:18
4.35Erkkilä MarjaRasti-Jussit40:25+7:20

H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H13 H12 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D14 D13 D12

D50 : 2,4 + 2,2 km

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.39Lassila PäiviRasTiimi34:40+0
2.40Kankaanpää TarjaKauhavan Wisa38:12+3:32
3.41Kosamo MairePudasjärven Urheilijat49:20+14:40

H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H13 H12 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D14 D13 D12

D55 : 1,9 + 1,9 km

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.42Käkelä MaijaPuolangan Ryhti33:21+0
2.43Pöyhönen LeaVetelin Urheilijat43:04+9:43

H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H13 H12 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D14 D13 D12

D60 : 1,9 + 1,9 km

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

1.45Kattilakoski KirstiKokkolan Suunnistajat40:29
44Lassila EijaVetelin Urheilijat

H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H13 H12 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D14 D13 D12

D65 : 1,7 + 1,7 km

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.46Stoor AnneKokkolan Suunnistajat31:12+0
2.48Pelkonen MaijaOulunsalon Vasama33:22+2:10
3.47Köngäs KaarinaPuolangan Ryhti44:06+12:54

H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H13 H12 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D14 D13 D12

D18 : 2,3 + 2,1 km

(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.72Oksanen EmmiKuopion Suunnistajat32:06+0
2.71Halla-aho EmmaHimangan Urheilijat32:17+11
3.69Peltoniemi ViljaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot33:23+1:17
4.70Backman SaanaHaukiputaan Heitto36:04+3:58

H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H13 H12 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D14 D13 D12

D14 : 1,7 + 1,7 km

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.57Goman AnnaVesaisen Pojat22:47+0
2.58Venetjoki VenlaKokkolan Suunnistajat24:21+1:34
3.56Ylikangas PinjaKokkolan Suunnistajat24:35+1:48

H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H13 H12 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D14 D13 D12

D13 : 1,7 + 1,7 km

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.63Järviluoma TuuliNivalan Suunnistajat25:23
2.62Sankelo EmmaSK Pohjantähti26:20+57

H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H13 H12 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D18 D14 D13 D12

D12 : 1,4 + 1,2 km

(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.78Haapasalo HeidiSK Pohjantähti16:05+0
2.74Goman MaijaVesaisen Pojat16:30+25
3.75Karjanlahti SofiaRasti-Kurikka20:19+4:14
4.76Järviluoma Pilvi-SofiaNivalan Suunnistajat22:38+6:33
5.77Lindfors KarolinaIK Falken26:09+10:04
79Tiainen LiinuNivalan Suunnistajat