Nis ja NU kansalliset kevätrastit Nivalassa 4.5.2014

H21A Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9         9-10        10-11        11-12        12-13        13-14        14-15        15-16        16-17       17-M      Tulos

  1. Ylikangas Esko              6-2.58       2-2.19       5-1.16       3-1.28       2-1.44       2-2.00       2-7.42       1-1.14       2-3.04       9-1.24       1-1.07       1-3.28       3-5.16      12-1.43       1-1.43       7-1.21         4-26            -      40.13  Ylikangas Esko
  2. Karppinen Timo              1-2.43       3-2.23       1-1.10       8-2.05       8-1.56       5-2.13       3-8.01       2-1.16       6-3.17       5-1.17       2-1.15       3-3.45       4-5.23       6-1.02       8-2.06       9-1.23         2-25            -      41.40  Karppinen Timo
  3. Laakso Juha-Matti           4-2.50       4-2.32       2-1.11       1-1.25       4-1.53       8-2.17       4-8.12       5-1.24       8-3.20       7-1.18       5-1.25       6-4.00       5-5.31         4-57       2-1.46      10-1.24        10-31            -      41.56  Laakso Juha-Matti
  4. Karppinen Aleksi            7-3.03       1-2.02      10-1.32      11-3.18       1-1.34       1-1.55       1-7.14       5-1.24       1-2.42       1-1.05      12-3.37       2-3.36       1-4.59         1-54      12-2.32       1-1.04         2-25            -      42.56  Karppinen Aleksi
  5. Isokoski Teppo              3-2.49       8-2.42       4-1.15       5-1.43       7-1.55       5-2.13       8-9.00       5-1.24       5-3.13       4-1.15       4-1.23       5-3.59       6-5.53         2-56       5-1.56       4-1.18         1-23            -      43.17  Isokoski Teppo
  6. Härkönen Aleksi            11-3.57       6-2.40       3-1.13       2-1.26       9-1.59       7-2.14       4-8.12       9-1.31       9-3.29       5-1.17      10-1.35      10-4.20       9-6.42       6-1.02       3-1.53      11-1.29         4-26            -      45.25  Härkönen Aleksi
  7. Mäkäräinen Jouni            5-2.57       5-2.37       8-1.27      10-2.50       4-1.53      10-2.21       6-8.19       4-1.20       7-3.19       8-1.19       8-1.31       9-4.19       8-6.35         5-58       5-1.56       6-1.20        10-31            -      45.32  Mäkäräinen Jouni
  8. Linna Matti                 2-2.45       7-2.41       7-1.25       6-1.44       6-1.54       4-2.12     11-11.43      10-1.35       3-3.07       2-1.10       3-1.18       4-3.54       2-5.08       9-1.17       7-1.57       8-1.22         7-27            -      45.39  Linna Matti
  9. Hiitola Olli               10-3.33      11-3.02       6-1.20       4-1.39      10-2.06       3-2.08       9-9.05       8-1.30      10-3.31      12-2.26       6-1.26       8-4.12       7-5.55       8-1.06      10-2.08       3-1.17         7-27            -      46.51  Hiitola Olli
 10. Kähtävä Tero                8-3.21       9-2.48      12-1.45      12-4.11       3-1.52       9-2.20       7-8.35       3-1.18       4-3.10       3-1.13       8-1.31       7-4.04      10-6.47         2-56       4-1.55       4-1.18         9-30            -      47.34  Kähtävä Tero
 11. Heikkinen Jussi-Pekk       12-5.12      12-3.03      11-1.44       7-1.53      12-4.28      11-2.25     12-13.03      11-1.45      12-3.50      10-1.30      11-1.45      11-5.03      11-7.17      10-1.18      11-2.14      12-1.46         4-26            -      58.42  Heikkinen Jussi-Pekka
 12. Rajala Jari                 9-3.24      10-2.49       9-1.28       9-2.07      11-2.14      12-2.33     10-11.39      12-1.50      11-3.39      11-1.33       7-1.30     12-12.39      12-7.57      11-1.22       9-2.07       2-1.16        10-31            -    1.00.38  Rajala Jari

H21C Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9        9-M      Tulos

  1. Niva Pasi                   2-5.44       1-1.23       1-3.14       1-3.02      2-11.51       2-2.47       1-1.06       1-1.38         2-37            -      31.22  Niva Pasi
  2. Laininen Heikki             1-5.36       2-1.38       2-4.32       2-3.55       1-9.35       1-1.59       2-1.32       2-2.03         1-34            -      31.24  Laininen Heikki

H35 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9         9-10        10-11        11-12        12-13        13-14       14-M      Tulos

  1. Kalliokoski Jari            1-3.06       3-2.54       3-2.17       1-2.02       1-7.13       2-3.01       1-1.28       3-1.24       3-4.49       3-6.54       3-1.13       3-2.13       1-1.13         1-27            -      40.14  Kalliokoski Jari
  2. Juola Osmo                  2-3.19       2-1.36       1-1.50       3-2.36       3-7.48       1-2.57       3-4.49       1-1.23       1-4.30       1-6.01       1-1.02       1-2.00       2-1.17         1-27            -      41.35  Juola Osmo
  3. Häikiö Markus               3-5.11       1-1.31       2-2.06       2-2.21       2-7.27       3-3.43       2-4.38       1-1.23       2-4.33       2-6.16       1-1.02       2-2.09       3-1.27         3-34            -      44.21  Häikiö Markus
KESK Arovainio Petteri    

H40 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9         9-10        10-11        11-12        12-13        13-14       14-M      Tulos

  1. Tanttinen Ilkka             1-1.55       1-2.08       1-2.19       1-4.03       1-1.20       1-3.01       4-1.32       1-2.08       1-2.20       9-6.47       4-2.20       3-3.27       2-1.21         2-30            -      35.11  Tanttinen Ilkka
  2. Leppäniemi Esa              4-2.09       2-2.10       2-2.36       2-4.29       4-1.28       2-3.04       6-1.43       2-2.17       4-2.36       2-5.17       3-2.13       1-3.19       4-1.31         1-29            -      35.21  Leppäniemi Esa
  3. Karppinen Mikko             2-2.05       4-2.24       8-2.54       3-4.40       7-1.34       3-3.14       2-1.27       5-2.26       3-2.32       3-5.31       2-2.10       1-3.19       5-1.32         5-35            -      36.23  Karppinen Mikko
  4. Jylkkä Marko                3-2.08       5-2.25       4-2.43       6-4.59       5-1.30      10-6.53       1-1.24       4-2.25       2-2.24       1-5.10       1-2.08       5-3.28       1-1.14         8-38            -      39.29  Jylkkä Marko
  5. Pihlajaniemi Janne          5-2.11       8-3.01       7-2.50       4-4.47      10-1.48       5-3.28       5-1.40      10-4.05       7-2.47       6-5.50       9-3.02       6-3.30      10-1.50        10-42            -      41.31  Pihlajaniemi Janne
  6. Laine Arttu                 9-2.26       9-3.13       6-2.49       9-6.08       3-1.26       6-3.30       9-1.52      11-4.28       8-2.53       4-5.46      10-3.05       3-3.27       9-1.48         9-40            -      43.31  Laine Arttu
  7. Räisänen Jani               7-2.14      11-6.00       5-2.44       7-5.39       6-1.31       4-3.26       8-1.49       6-2.30       6-2.43       8-6.32      10-3.05       7-3.40       6-1.40         4-34            -      44.07  Räisänen Jani
  8. Koirikivi Vesa             10-2.27       7-2.41      10-3.14       8-5.46      11-2.05       8-4.30      11-1.58       8-3.06      10-3.34      10-6.50       7-2.39      10-4.12       8-1.43         5-35            -      45.20  Koirikivi Vesa
  9. Kuusikko Marko              6-2.12      10-5.10       3-2.40      11-8.19       2-1.25       9-5.11       3-1.30       3-2.19       5-2.37       5-5.48       6-2.26       9-3.49       7-1.41         7-36            -      45.43  Kuusikko Marko
 10. Leppäniemi Jani             8-2.23       3-2.23       9-3.08      10-6.12       8-1.41       7-3.54      10-1.54       9-3.24      11-4.01      11-8.16       8-2.44      11-4.42      11-1.53        11-47            -      47.22  Leppäniemi Jani
 11. Santapakka Pasi            10-2.27       6-2.36      11-3.21       4-4.47       8-1.41     11-16.45       7-1.45       7-2.42       9-3.01       7-6.12       5-2.25       8-3.47       3-1.29         3-33            -      53.31  Santapakka Pasi
KESK Kokkonen Timo        

H45 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9         9-10        10-11        11-12        12-13        13-14       14-M      Tulos

  1. Haapasalo Harri             1-1.53       3-2.16       2-2.10       6-4.32       4-1.20       1-2.38       2-1.27       1-1.50       1-2.05       2-4.13       2-1.41       3-2.50       2-1.09         2-26            -      30.30  Haapasalo Harri
  2. Westerholm Lasse            3-1.58       1-1.57       5-2.15       3-3.58       4-1.20       2-2.55       3-1.29       6-2.17       2-2.08       6-6.16       3-1.48       5-3.03       4-1.12         5-29            -      33.05  Westerholm Lasse
  3. Kauppila Timo               2-1.57       6-3.41       4-2.14       1-3.41       3-1.16       5-3.16       4-1.32       4-2.05       3-2.13       4-5.19       4-1.56       2-2.43       3-1.11         6-31            -      33.35  Kauppila Timo
  4. Haapasalo Jarmo             6-2.08       8-5.45       1-2.03       1-3.41       1-1.13       4-3.07       5-1.43       3-2.04       3-2.13       3-4.58       5-2.18       1-2.41       1-1.01         2-26            -      35.21  Haapasalo Jarmo
  5. Holm Jari                   4-2.03       2-2.11       3-2.13       4-4.09       2-1.15       7-6.22       8-2.24       2-2.00       7-3.40       1-4.06       1-1.39       3-2.50       6-1.19         1-25            -      36.36  Holm Jari
  6. Jylhä Taisto                5-2.06       5-2.24       7-2.37       5-4.26       6-1.21       3-3.06       1-1.25       5-2.10       5-2.29       7-6.27       8-3.40       7-3.16       5-1.17         4-27            -      37.11  Jylhä Taisto
  7. Heiskanen Jari              7-2.13       4-2.18       6-2.30       7-4.47       8-1.45       8-8.19       7-2.16       7-2.42       6-2.57       5-5.29       6-2.31       6-3.15       7-1.42         7-36            -      43.20  Heiskanen Jari
  8. Mutka Kai                   8-2.56       7-4.57       8-3.50       8-6.15       7-1.38       6-3.48       6-1.57       8-2.51       8-3.48       8-6.45       7-3.30       8-4.02       8-1.57         8-38            -      48.52  Mutka Kai

H50 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9         9-10        10-11        11-12        12-13       13-M      Tulos

  1. Heiskanen Hannu             1-2.50       4-2.33       1-1.23       1-1.21       1-3.00       1-1.22       5-2.27       1-2.12       1-6.01       1-1.04         1-51       2-1.16         2-29            -      26.49  Heiskanen Hannu
  2. Kemppainen Vesa             2-3.07       1-2.16       2-1.35       3-1.29       2-3.11       2-1.32       1-2.09       2-2.25       4-7.59       2-1.09         2-52       3-1.29         2-29            -      29.42  Kemppainen Vesa
  3. Rantapelkonen Tuomo         4-3.14       2-2.25       3-1.46       6-1.45       4-3.47       6-1.51       2-2.21       3-2.34       2-7.13       7-1.46       4-1.03       5-1.34         4-32            -      31.51  Rantapelkonen Tuomo
  4. Hietala Petri               7-3.54       5-2.38       6-2.04       2-1.28       5-3.56       3-1.35       3-2.24       3-2.34       3-7.39       3-1.21       3-1.00       1-1.15         5-34            -      32.22  Hietala Petri
  5. Piispanen Reima             3-3.08       3-2.26       4-1.54       8-2.15       3-3.27       4-1.43       3-2.24       5-2.41       6-8.51       8-1.50       5-1.06       6-1.51         5-34            -      34.10  Piispanen Reima
  6. Härkönen Antti              6-3.46       7-3.04       5-2.01       4-1.40       6-3.59       8-2.23       6-2.46       6-2.49       5-8.33       4-1.33       8-1.33       6-1.51         1-28            -      36.26  Härkönen Antti
  7. Koivumäki Kari              5-3.31       5-2.38       6-2.04       5-1.43       7-4.27       5-1.45       8-3.13       7-2.50       7-9.57       5-1.36       5-1.06       4-1.31         7-37            -      36.58  Koivumäki Kari
  8. Korhonen Jukka              8-4.56       8-4.37       8-2.07       7-1.51       8-5.06       7-2.13       7-3.03       8-3.21      8-12.48       6-1.43       7-1.16       8-1.58         8-44            -      45.43  Korhonen Jukka

H55 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9         9-10        10-11        11-12        12-13       13-M      Tulos

  1. Helander Rolf               3-3.32       2-2.26       1-1.24       4-1.34       2-3.11       2-1.29       7-3.34       2-2.21       1-6.35       1-1.03       5-1.01       4-1.29         2-29            -      30.08  Helander Rolf
  2. Vilminko Pauli              6-4.01       3-2.31       2-1.26       2-1.25       1-3.06       6-1.45       1-2.13       5-2.54       2-7.24       3-1.14       6-1.12       3-1.19         1-24            -      30.54  Vilminko Pauli
  3. Saarela Esa                 5-3.54       5-2.40       5-1.56       3-1.28       5-4.16       3-1.39       4-2.35       3-2.30       5-8.50       2-1.07         2-58       5-1.31         4-32            -      33.56  Saarela Esa
  4. Kotila Harri                2-3.25       4-2.32       4-1.52       5-1.40       6-4.21       5-1.44       3-2.33       5-2.54      8-10.08       4-1.19       4-1.00       2-1.15         7-37            -      35.20  Kotila Harri
  5. Jussila Raimo               7-6.18       7-3.22       3-1.38       1-1.20       3-3.28       1-1.28       2-2.15       4-2.46       3-7.55       8-1.54         1-52       6-1.36         3-30            -      35.22  Jussila Raimo
  6. Karppinen Jouko             1-3.14       1-2.18       7-2.39       8-1.58       8-7.27       4-1.41       5-2.47       1-2.19       4-8.48       5-1.21         3-59       1-1.06         5-33            -      37.10  Karppinen Jouko
  7. Malinen Pentti              4-3.40       6-3.10       6-1.58       6-1.44       4-4.09       6-1.45       6-2.58       7-3.06       6-9.43       6-1.31       7-1.15       7-1.44         6-35            -      37.18  Malinen Pentti
  8. Kurula Juhani              8-12.23       8-4.37       8-4.57       7-1.57       7-4.43       8-2.12       8-4.02       8-4.42       7-9.48       7-1.39       7-1.15       8-1.59         8-38            -      54.52  Kurula Juhani

H60 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9         9-10        10-11       11-M      Tulos

  1. Airaksinen Risto            8-7.32       1-2.39       2-1.37       2-2.55       1-2.33       4-6.10       2-2.16       1-2.24         1-58       5-1.42         2-34            -      31.20  Airaksinen Risto
  2. Hakomäki Juhani             2-5.04       5-3.47       3-1.49       5-3.34       5-3.15       1-5.40       1-2.15       4-2.58       6-1.08       3-1.38         1-33            -      31.41  Hakomäki Juhani
  3. Kokkonen Hannu              7-7.13       2-3.16       7-2.10       1-2.53       2-2.37       2-5.45       3-2.24       3-2.54       2-1.04       1-1.23         4-35            -      32.14  Kokkonen Hannu
  4. Haapalehto Raimo            3-5.10       3-3.30       4-1.54       4-3.20       7-3.36       6-6.49       4-2.42       5-3.08       3-1.06       8-2.00         8-42            -      33.57  Haapalehto Raimo
  5. Toropainen Pauli            5-5.51       5-3.47       8-2.15       7-4.01       6-3.22       8-7.30       6-2.55       8-4.02       8-1.20       9-2.21         9-45            -      38.09  Toropainen Pauli
  6. Toppari Pekka               9-8.21      9-12.10       1-1.32       3-3.12       3-2.53       5-6.17       5-2.49       7-3.29       3-1.06       2-1.35         2-34            -      43.58  Toppari Pekka
  7. Pihlajaniemi Pekka          6-6.38       7-4.10       5-2.00       6-3.44       8-3.39       9-9.04       9-9.07       6-3.14       9-1.28       7-1.50         7-37            -      45.31  Pihlajaniemi Pekka
  8. Törmälä Samuli              4-5.38       4-3.32       6-2.06       8-4.11       9-3.42       7-7.03       7-3.30      9-12.14       7-1.11       6-1.49         5-36            -      45.32  Törmälä Samuli
  9. Jylkkä Markku              10-9.57       8-8.12       9-4.22       9-4.19       4-3.00       2-5.45       8-6.29       2-2.37       3-1.06       3-1.38         5-36            -      48.01  Jylkkä Markku
KESK Ruokamo Eero         
 HYL Högnäs Tore                 1-4.54            -            -            -            -            -            -            -            -            -            -        50.13  Högnäs Tore

H65 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9         9-10        10-11       11-M      Tulos

  1. Hanhela Mauno               1-5.03       2-3.36       1-1.42       1-2.57       1-2.32       1-5.30       1-2.33       4-3.03       1-1.04       1-1.28         1-30            -      29.58  Hanhela Mauno
  2. Koivukangas Erkki           3-5.41       4-3.42       4-1.59       2-3.26       2-3.04       3-6.25       5-3.21       2-2.50       2-1.11       3-1.48         2-36            -      34.03  Koivukangas Erkki
  3. Savolainen Martti           2-5.06       1-3.08       3-1.49       5-4.21       4-3.28       2-6.12       8-3.58       1-2.37       3-1.14       2-1.35         4-37            -      34.05  Savolainen Martti
  4. Kettunen Kimmo              5-5.59       3-3.41       2-1.48       3-3.38       2-3.04       4-6.40       2-2.58       3-3.01       5-1.19       4-1.53         2-36            -      34.37  Kettunen Kimmo
  5. Puurunen Reijo              4-5.58       5-3.51       6-2.10       8-5.50       5-3.52       5-7.05       3-3.09       5-3.05       4-1.15       4-1.53         5-38            -      38.46  Puurunen Reijo
  6. Ervasti Onni                6-6.23       8-4.22       8-2.29       7-5.09       8-4.30       8-9.08       7-3.53       8-4.02       6-1.35       6-2.10         8-51            -      44.32  Ervasti Onni
  7. Kattilakoski Eero          7-12.25       6-3.54       7-2.17       6-4.24       7-4.15       6-7.56       6-3.26       7-3.52       8-2.00       7-2.32         7-48            -      47.49  Kattilakoski Eero
  8. Pelkonen Alpo              8-17.43       7-3.59       5-2.00       4-4.12       6-4.01       7-8.41       4-3.11       6-3.35       7-1.37       8-2.41         6-41            -      52.21  Pelkonen Alpo

H70 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9         9-10       10-M      Tulos

  1. Korhonen Pauli              1-5.26       3-1.28       1-3.15       3-3.09       2-6.56       3-2.55       3-3.05       1-1.14       2-1.55         4-37            -      30.00  Korhonen Pauli
  2. Pietiläinen Erkki           5-6.27       2-1.19       3-3.28       1-3.04       7-7.48       6-3.24       1-2.50       2-1.16       4-2.01         6-42            -      32.19  Pietiläinen Erkki
  3. Kumara Pentti               2-6.08       7-1.39       8-4.24       4-3.19       4-7.18       5-2.59       5-3.26       9-1.33       7-2.08         6-42            -      33.36  Kumara Pentti
  4. Tolmunen Tauno              3-6.11       4-1.33       7-4.17       7-3.34       6-7.23       6-3.24       8-4.29       4-1.18       1-1.54         2-36            -      34.39  Tolmunen Tauno
  5. Kukkohovi Reino             7-8.35       6-1.36       2-3.26       5-3.31       1-6.28       2-2.54       6-4.23       7-1.28       8-2.10         2-36            -      35.07  Kukkohovi Reino
  6. Jokikuona Toivo             6-6.34       9-1.48       9-4.35       9-5.29       8-8.03       3-2.55       2-3.03       5-1.19       9-2.33         6-42            -      37.01  Jokikuona Toivo
  7. Perkkiö Juhani              4-6.16       5-1.34       6-4.16       8-3.55       9-9.46       9-4.18       4-3.20       8-1.32       6-2.03         9-43            -      37.43  Perkkiö Juhani
  8. Karppinen Eino             8-13.39       1-1.17       4-3.34       2-3.06       3-7.16       1-2.45       9-5.06       2-1.16       3-1.58         1-34            -      40.31  Karppinen Eino
  9. Korhonen Eero              9-14.08       8-1.42       5-4.07       6-3.32       5-7.22       8-3.26       7-4.26       6-1.23       4-2.01         5-39            -      42.46  Korhonen Eero

H75 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9        9-M      Tulos

  1. Nikula Reino                3-4.39       2-2.46       1-3.54       3-6.24       3-3.07       2-4.00       1-1.32       2-1.59         2-40            -      29.01  Nikula Reino
  2. Kittilä Olavi               1-4.31       1-2.12       2-5.38       2-5.12       1-3.02       3-4.22       3-2.33       1-1.40         1-38            -      29.48  Kittilä Olavi
 HYL Nieminen Mauno              2-4.35       3-2.49       3-8.48       1-4.46       1-3.02       1-3.42       2-1.33            -         2.37            -  Nieminen Mauno

H20 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9         9-10        10-11        11-12        12-13        13-14       14-M      Tulos

  1. Mattola Peetu               1-2.08       1-7.24       1-2.30       1-4.50       1-1.27       1-7.09       1-1.45       1-2.54       1-2.39       1-5.59       1-2.43       1-3.17       1-1.29         1-31            -      46.45  Mattola Peetu

H18 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9         9-10        10-11       11-M      Tulos

  1. Nissinen Joni               1-3.49       1-1.52       1-1.18      1-16.26       1-7.21       1-3.39       1-9.15       1-1.09       1-2.25       1-1.29         1-28            -      49.11  Nissinen Joni

H16 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9        9-M      Tulos

  1. Kokkonen Eemeli             1-5.53       2-1.12       3-4.20       3-2.57       1-9.34       1-1.47       3-1.24       3-1.39         3-33            -      29.19  Kokkonen Eemeli
  2. Koirikivi Riku              2-5.54       3-1.25       1-2.59       2-2.56      2-14.37       2-4.35       2-1.03       1-1.29         1-23            -      35.21  Koirikivi Riku
 HYL Hyvönen Robert             3-10.21         1-53       2-3.12       1-2.52            -        12.26       1-1.01       2-1.37         2-27            -  Hyvönen Robert

H14 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9        9-M      Tulos

  1. Jussinmäki Akseli             1-43       2-1.19       1-1.54         1-54       1-2.15       1-1.23       1-2.51         1-43         4-31            -      12.33  Jussinmäki Akseli
  2. Nissinen Jere                 3-50       1-1.16       2-2.00         3-57       2-2.34       3-1.35       2-3.06         2-48         5-32            -      13.38  Nissinen Jere
  3. Kronqvist Emil              5-1.42       4-4.38       4-2.48       4-1.29       5-3.39       5-2.01       4-3.43         3-56         3-30            -      21.26  Kronqvist Emil
  4. Erkkilä Elias               4-1.11       5-7.50       5-3.00       5-1.38       3-2.59       4-1.48       3-3.21       4-1.08         2-28            -      23.23  Erkkilä Elias
 HYL Venetjoki Väinö               2-44       3-1.32       3-2.33         2-55       4-3.13       2-1.24            -         3.23         1-27            -  Venetjoki Väinö

H13 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7        7-M      Tulos

  1. Pöyry Roope                 1-1.01       1-2.53       2-1.37       1-2.37       1-3.39       1-2.21         4-33            -      14.41  Pöyry Roope
  2. Koivumäki Olli              2-1.05       4-3.42       1-1.36       2-3.07       3-4.16       1-2.21         2-31            -      16.38  Koivumäki Olli
  3. Heiskanen Tatu              2-1.05       2-3.10       3-1.54       4-3.19       2-3.45       3-3.10         1-28            -      16.51  Heiskanen Tatu
  4. Hiltunen Juho               4-1.09       3-3.23       4-2.12       3-3.09       4-4.26       5-3.25         2-31            -      18.15  Hiltunen Juho
  5. Westerholm Thomas           5-2.04       5-5.30       4-2.12       5-3.54       6-8.55       4-3.21         5-36            -      26.32  Westerholm Thomas
  6. Kankainen Valtteri          6-2.24       7-7.07       6-3.38       6-5.30       5-7.01       6-4.21         7-52            -      30.53  Kankainen Valtteri
  7. Alasaari Konsta      
  8. Tienhaara Jouko             7-2.29       6-5.50       7-3.49       7-7.52      7-16.23       7-4.47         6-45            -      41.55  Tienhaara Jouko

H12 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7        7-M      Tulos

  1. Jylkkä Miro                1-12.48       1-3.28       1-6.23       1-2.12       1-2.43       1-1.58         1-33            -      30.05  Jylkkä Miro

H12TR Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7        7-M      Tulos

  1. Tiainen Pietu               1-1.36       1-3.07       1-4.24       1-1.56       1-3.13       1-1.37         1-35            -      16.28  Tiainen Pietu
  2. Rajaniemi Miika             2-1.41       2-3.14      2-14.23      2-10.59       2-3.39       2-2.10         2-40            -      36.46  Rajaniemi Miika

H10RR Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5        5-M      Tulos

  1. Kuusikko Miska                1-20       1-1.33       1-3.22       2-5.36       1-3.50            -      14.41  Kuusikko Miska
  2. Jussinmäki Pietari            2-21       2-1.34       2-3.39       1-5.31       2-4.04            -      15.09  Jussinmäki Pietari
  3. Heikkinen Otso                4-30       3-1.39       3-4.43       4-7.18       4-4.47            -      18.57  Heikkinen Otso
  4. Jussinmäki Iisakki            2-21       4-3.10       4-5.15       3-6.29       3-4.29            -      19.44  Jussinmäki Iisakki
  5. Tienhaara Jouni               5-38       5-3.47       5-6.08            -        16.15      1-10.00      36.48  Tienhaara Jouni

D21A Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9         9-10        10-11        11-12        12-13        13-14       14-M      Tulos

  1. Haataja Mirka               1-3.18       5-2.25       3-2.17       4-3.09       2-8.11       2-3.12       3-2.10       6-2.49       1-4.32       1-6.46       3-2.32       6-1.13       4-1.38         5-34            -      44.46  Haataja Mirka
  2. Karppinen Kukka-Maar        3-3.23       1-1.52       2-2.13       5-3.17       1-8.09       5-3.55       6-3.59       1-1.30       2-5.07       3-8.01       1-2.22       4-1.06       2-1.27         4-32            -      46.53  Karppinen Kukka-Maaria
  3. Ylikangas Tiia              5-3.49       3-2.09       4-2.19       6-3.46       3-8.50       6-3.57       2-1.44       4-1.55       4-5.25       2-7.26       2-2.26       2-1.02       3-1.37         2-30            -      46.55  Ylikangas Tiia
  4. Näsi Aurora                 4-3.30       4-2.11       5-2.23       3-3.05       5-9.22       4-3.30       4-2.38       5-2.08       3-5.08       6-8.21       5-2.56       2-1.02       6-1.45         2-30            -      48.29  Näsi Aurora
  5. Lassila Reetta              6-3.56       2-2.07       6-2.27       2-2.53      7-11.45       3-3.16       1-1.41       2-1.38       6-5.33       5-8.07       4-2.35       4-1.06       1-1.21         1-29            -      48.54  Lassila Reetta
  6. Näsi Juliaana               2-3.20       6-3.38       1-2.10       1-2.37       4-9.01       1-3.09       5-3.48       3-1.40       4-5.25       4-8.02       6-3.02         1-57       5-1.43         6-37            -      49.09  Näsi Juliaana
 HYL Mäkinen Sanni               7-4.59       7-4.16       7-7.21       7-4.30       6-9.50       7-4.50            -        19.32       7-8.43       7-9.12       7-7.05       7-1.19       7-2.05         7-49            -  Mäkinen Sanni

D21C Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9        9-M      Tulos

  1. Holm Johanna                1-4.12       3-4.57       1-4.03       1-4.39       1-3.00       2-1.45       1-2.59       1-1.49         1-30            -      27.54  Holm Johanna
  2. Olkkonen Essi               2-4.42       1-3.32       3-7.08       2-5.41       3-3.31       1-1.42       2-3.18       2-2.00         2-35            -      32.09  Olkkonen Essi
  3. Puusaari-Rajaniemi A        3-6.36       2-3.33       2-5.55       3-6.07       2-3.19       3-1.46       3-3.48       3-2.27         3-47            -      34.18  Puusaari-Rajaniemi Anu
  4. Niva Anu                    4-6.44      4-16.35      4-10.52       4-9.00       4-5.23       4-3.53       4-4.48       4-2.44       4-1.13            -    1.01.12  Niva Anu

D35 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9         9-10        10-11        11-12        12-13       13-M      Tulos

  1. Tilvis Aija                 1-2.26       2-3.15       1-3.11       1-5.03       1-1.44       1-3.42       2-1.55       2-3.54       2-6.42       1-2.36       1-3.52       1-1.45         1-32            -      40.37  Tilvis Aija
  2. Kellokumpu Sonja            2-2.58       1-2.49       2-3.16       2-5.45       2-1.54      2-10.27       1-1.37       1-3.27       1-5.50       2-2.41       2-4.03       2-1.56         2-36            -      47.19  Kellokumpu Sonja

D40 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9         9-10        10-11       11-M      Tulos

  1. Perkkiö Hanna               1-3.51       1-2.07       1-1.13       2-7.20       2-2.18       1-3.18       1-7.31       1-1.29       1-2.48       1-1.40         2-35            -      34.10  Perkkiö Hanna
  2. Laurila Sari                2-4.30       2-2.13       2-1.33       1-6.51       1-2.08       2-3.41       2-8.07       4-2.35       2-3.12       2-2.04         1-30            -      37.24  Laurila Sari
  3. Santapakka Eliisa           4-5.13       3-3.15       3-1.39       3-8.41       4-3.31       4-4.10       3-9.57       2-1.35       3-3.26       3-2.05         4-48            -      44.20  Santapakka Eliisa
  4. Hyvönen Jaana               3-5.10       4-3.20       4-2.53       4-8.58       3-2.38       3-3.52      4-15.01       3-1.50       4-3.42       4-2.15         2-35            -      50.14  Hyvönen Jaana

D45 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9         9-10       10-M      Tulos

  1. Haverinen Tuula             1-5.10       2-1.35       1-3.13       1-3.27       2-4.58       1-5.58       1-2.56       1-2.32       1-1.51         1-30            -      32.10  Haverinen Tuula
  2. Ervasti Jaana               2-6.24       1-1.33       2-4.12       2-6.15       1-4.19       2-7.35       2-4.25       2-3.58       2-2.06         2-44            -      41.31  Ervasti Jaana

D50 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9         9-10       10-M      Tulos

  1. Lassila Päivi               2-6.38       1-1.14       1-3.08       1-2.52       1-7.05       1-3.21       1-2.42       1-1.09       2-1.50         1-31            -      30.30  Lassila Päivi
  2. Jokikokko Tarja             3-6.44       3-1.39       4-4.16       3-3.29       2-8.36       2-3.24       4-3.28       4-1.35       4-2.18         3-45            -      36.14  Jokikokko Tarja
  3. Kosamo Maire                4-9.00       3-1.39       3-3.54       2-3.22       3-8.39       2-3.24       2-3.09       2-1.19       1-1.19         2-40            -      36.25  Kosamo Maire
  4. Piispanen Eija              1-6.21       2-1.38       2-3.52       4-4.01       4-8.46       4-4.28       3-3.16       3-1.31       3-2.08         3-45            -      36.46  Piispanen Eija

D55 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9         9-10       10-M      Tulos

  1. Malinen Paula        
  2. Jussinniemi Seija           2-7.02       2-1.37       1-4.33       1-3.27       1-6.52       2-3.16       2-3.21       2-1.20       1-1.44         2-44            -      33.56  Jussinniemi Seija
  3. Käkelä Maija                1-6.02       1-1.16       2-6.56       2-3.45       2-7.32       1-2.41       1-3.08       1-1.13       2-1.50         1-34            -      34.57  Käkelä Maija

D60 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9        9-M      Tulos

  1. Karstunen Rauni             1-7.04       1-3.11       1-6.04      1-12.15       1-4.55       1-3.49       1-1.37       1-2.03         1-49            -      41.47  Karstunen Rauni

D65 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9        9-M      Tulos

  1. Halme Ritva                 1-4.46      2-17.09       1-3.45       1-5.02       1-4.52       1-3.10       1-1.26       1-2.01         1-39            -      42.50  Halme Ritva
  2. Pelkonen Maija              2-7.11       1-5.37       2-6.47       2-8.22       2-4.59       2-7.45       2-1.54       2-2.51         2-57            -      46.23  Pelkonen Maija

D70 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9        9-M      Tulos

  1. Vilppola Anneli             1-5.59       1-3.34       1-5.49       1-7.22       1-3.56       1-4.31       1-2.02       1-2.19         1-55            -      36.27  Vilppola Anneli
  2. Nikula Irma                 2-8.29       2-4.27      2-12.48       2-9.36       2-5.41       2-9.05       2-2.19       2-3.14       2-1.14            -      56.53  Nikula Irma

D20 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9         9-10        10-11       11-M      Tulos

  1. Saarela Ruska               1-3.34       1-1.49       1-1.23       1-7.47       4-3.08       1-2.46       1-7.18       1-1.06       1-2.31       2-1.34         1-30            -      33.26  Saarela Ruska
  2. Jylhä Henna                 4-4.28       4-2.38       4-1.42       2-7.56       2-2.03       2-3.13       2-9.08       4-1.48       2-2.44       1-1.31         2-35            -      37.46  Jylhä Henna
  3. Heiskanen Terhi             2-3.55       3-2.26       2-1.26      4-10.20       1-1.57       3-3.18      3-10.43       3-1.33       3-2.48       3-1.36         2-35            -      40.37  Heiskanen Terhi
  4. Hangasmaa Hanna             3-4.25       2-2.19       3-1.27       3-9.41       3-2.10       4-3.45      4-15.11       2-1.20       4-3.36       4-1.48         4-39            -      46.21  Hangasmaa Hanna

D18 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9        9-M      Tulos

  1. Jaatinen Milja              1-4.54       1-1.14       2-7.01       1-3.38      1-12.40       1-2.06       1-1.14       1-1.43         1-37            -      35.07  Jaatinen Milja
  2. Saarela Venla              2-10.08       2-2.35       1-6.42       2-6.40      2-16.05       2-2.37       2-1.52       2-2.41         2-41            -      50.01  Saarela Venla

D16 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9        9-M      Tulos

  1. Juntunen Johanna            3-3.56       2-2.48       3-4.37       3-4.40       2-2.40       3-1.31       2-2.37       2-1.44         1-28            -      25.01  Juntunen Johanna
  2. Kirvesmies Annika           1-3.46       1-2.38       1-4.22       1-4.25       1-2.36       6-2.44       1-2.26       3-1.51         3-33            -      25.21  Kirvesmies Annika
  3. Haapasalo Henriikka         1-3.46       4-3.12       2-4.29       2-4.34       3-3.02       1-1.22       6-3.32       5-1.54         5-35            -      26.26  Haapasalo Henriikka
  4. Haverinen Riikka            4-4.22       3-3.07      5-11.38       5-5.23       5-3.23       5-1.40       4-3.07       6-2.01         5-35            -      35.16  Haverinen Riikka
  5. Hakala Hanna                5-4.34       7-7.52       4-6.43       6-5.57       4-3.06       2-1.28       5-3.28       4-1.52         2-32            -      35.32  Hakala Hanna
  6. Kurikkala Eeva              7-5.11       5-4.26      6-26.50       4-5.18       6-4.02       4-1.34       3-2.53       1-1.40         3-33            -      52.27  Kurikkala Eeva
 HYL Haikola Maaria              6-4.40       6-6.11            -            -            -            -            -        33.56         7-43            -  Haikola Maaria
 HYL Niva Sara                        -        44.53            -            -        23.37            -         8.15       7-2.45         8-46            -  Niva Sara

D14 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9        9-M      Tulos

  1. Kangas Taika                4-1.29       3-2.43       6-3.14       3-1.13       4-3.22       4-1.50       2-3.49       3-1.01         3-32            -      19.13  Kangas Taika
  2. Jaatinen Venla              5-1.54       1-1.54       1-2.42       6-1.21       8-3.58       5-1.59       3-4.00       3-1.01         4-33            -      19.22  Jaatinen Venla
  3. Hietala Jenna               1-1.09       2-2.00       8-6.29       1-1.05       1-3.10       2-1.38       1-3.35         2-57         2-30          1--      20.31  Hietala Jenna
  4. Sankelo Lotta               3-1.26       4-3.03       2-2.51       8-1.25       6-3.50       8-2.24       7-4.45       5-1.05         6-36            -      21.25  Sankelo Lotta
  5. Laine Roosa                 7-2.00       5-4.09       5-2.59       5-1.18       5-3.28       6-2.02       4-4.03         1-55         4-33            -      21.27  Laine Roosa
  6. Väliheikki Julia            8-2.06       6-4.11       3-2.56       4-1.14       3-3.18       1-1.36       5-4.25       7-1.19         1-28            -      21.33  Väliheikki Julia
  7. Linna Aino-Maria            2-1.12       7-5.18       7-3.26       2-1.10       1-3.10       3-1.43       9-5.18       9-1.25         9-58            -      23.40  Linna Aino-Maria
  8. Biskop Greta                6-1.57       8-8.35       4-2.58       6-1.21       6-3.50       7-2.14       6-4.38       8-1.24         7-37            -      27.34  Biskop Greta
 HYL Erkkilä Emmi                     -         9.04       9-8.50       9-1.27       9-4.21       9-2.28       8-5.05       6-1.11         7-37            -  Erkkilä Emmi

D13 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7        7-M      Tulos

  1. Ylikangas Pinja             2-1.22       1-3.43       3-2.39       1-3.10       1-5.32       1-2.26         3-32            -      19.24  Ylikangas Pinja
  2. Niva Heini           
  3. Siironen Ella               3-1.44       2-3.53       2-2.15       2-3.44       3-6.26       2-3.04         1-31            -      21.37  Siironen Ella
  4. Venetjoki Venla             1-1.15       4-5.45       1-2.00       3-4.23       2-5.56       3-3.09         1-31            -      22.59  Venetjoki Venla
  5. Verronen Senja              5-2.21       5-9.56       5-3.55       4-6.55      5-12.32       5-4.52         5-40            -      41.11  Verronen Senja
  6. Holm Peppiina               4-1.54       3-4.58       4-3.20      5-27.23       4-8.21       4-3.42         4-39            -      50.17  Holm Peppiina

D12 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7        7-M      Tulos

  1. Kankainen Venla             5-2.29       3-2.53       1-2.54       1-1.39       5-3.54       1-1.45         1-30            -      16.04  Kankainen Venla
  2. Haapasalo Heidi             2-1.42       4-3.04       2-3.35       6-2.20       4-3.32       3-2.05         4-36            -      16.54  Haapasalo Heidi
  3. Sankelo Emma                3-1.49       5-3.32       3-3.50       4-2.05       3-3.20       4-2.09         3-35            -      17.20  Sankelo Emma
  4. Haapasalo Wilma             1-1.25       1-2.44       5-6.22       3-2.04       1-2.38       6-2.25         2-31            -      18.09  Haapasalo Wilma
  5. Laurila Elina               4-1.55       5-3.32       4-5.38       2-1.59       2-3.18       2-1.58         4-36            -      18.56  Laurila Elina
  6. Järviluoma Tuuli            6-2.40       2-2.47      6-10.31       5-2.15       6-4.23       5-2.13         6-41            -      25.30  Järviluoma Tuuli

D12TR Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7        7-M      Tulos

  1. Mutka Aino                  1-1.45       3-3.48       1-4.09       2-2.30       2-4.35       2-2.01         4-43            -      19.31  Mutka Aino
  2. Pesonen Lotta               4-2.08       1-3.36       3-5.49       4-2.49       1-4.03       3-2.17         1-36            -      21.18  Pesonen Lotta
  3. Haikara Sanni               2-1.47       4-3.53       2-4.34       1-2.29       3-5.51       4-2.19         3-38            -      21.31  Haikara Sanni
  4. Hyvönen Riina               3-1.54       2-3.45       4-5.51       3-2.45       4-8.37       1-2.00         2-37            -      25.29  Hyvönen Riina

D10RR Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5        5-M      Tulos

  1. Kokkonen Meeri                1-22       1-1.27       1-2.33       1-4.42       1-3.22            -      12.26  Kokkonen Meeri
  2. Holm Lottaliina               3-28       4-2.34       2-3.31       2-5.26       2-3.58            -      15.57  Holm Lottaliina
  3. Tiainen Liinu                 2-24       2-1.46       3-4.27       3-6.06       4-4.45            -      17.28  Tiainen Liinu
  4. Jaatinen Ilona                5-53       5-2.48       4-4.36       5-8.04       5-5.28            -      21.49  Jaatinen Ilona
  5. Pesonen Venla                 4-41       6-3.02       5-4.45       6-8.11       6-6.17            -      22.56  Pesonen Venla
  6. Mutka Kerttu                6-9.54       3-1.59       6-6.27       4-7.11       3-4.43            -      30.14  Mutka Kerttu