Kansalliset 8.6.2019, Nivala, NiS
H21 H20 H35 H40 H45 D21 H55 D35 H18 D40 D45 H60 H65 D55 D18 H16 H70 H75 D60 D16 H80 D65 D70 D75 H12 D12 H13 H14 D14 H12TR D12TR H8RR D8RR H10RR D10RR
H21 4,57 km
Lähti : 19 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0
1. Koivumäki Olli KoS 30.11
2. Poutanen Mikko KoS 33.20 +03.09
3. Alasuvanto Joni KaJu 33.52 +03.41
4. Linna Matti S-JKL 35.20 +05.09
5. Isokoski Markku PelPo 35.46 +05.35
6. Nissilä Jukka KaJu 35.58 +05.47
7. Isokoski Teppo KoS 37.37 +07.26
8. Hyyppä Tuomas KoS 37.50 +07.39
9. Päivärinta Juhani KiimU 38.26 +08.15
10. Isokoski Erkki VePo 39.03 +08.52
11. Hongell Timo KoS 39.32 +09.21
12. Juola Saku KaJu 41.00 +10.49
13. Venetjoki Väinö KoS 43.48 +13.37
14. Rantala Paavo KoS 43.54 +13.43
15. Rantala Peetu KoS 48.20 +18.09
16. Keski-Ojala Markus KannUra 49.54 +19.43
17. Känsäkoski Jori KPV 50.29 +20.18
18. Mäkelä Timo KoS 52.16 +22.05
19. Alasuvanto Matti KaJu 1.02.00 +31.49
H20 3,86 km
Lähti : 1 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0
1. Kronqvist Emil KoS 45.28
H35 3,86 km
Lähti : 6 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0
1. Alasuvanto Mikko KaJu 32.37
2. Paavola Lasse KPV 34.14 +01.37
3. Ikola Juhani SuJu 35.32 +02.55
4. Hyyppä Jarmo Pohjant 36.49 +04.12
5. Lindfors Kari Falken 42.30 +09.53
6. Jussinmäki Ari HalTo 43.39 +11.02
H40 3,86 km
Lähti : 3 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0
1. Juola Osmo KaJu 31.09
2. Lindgren Markus Botnia 38.45 +07.36
3. Määttälä Jukka KoS 50.49 +19.40
H45 3,46 km
Lähti : 7 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 1
1. Jylkkä Marko YlivKu 31.24
2. Taarna Terho KoS 32.46 +01.22
3. Peltoniemi Vesa KPV 37.32 +06.08
4. Biskop Kim KoS 40.37 +09.13
5. Mehtälä Jukka OSVA 46.19 +14.55
6. Santapakka Pasi HimU 53.36 +22.12
Hansen Joakim Botnia Hyl.
D21 3,46 km
Lähti : 11 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 1
1. Autio Henna RasKu 32.49
2. Savinainen Kati RasKu 33.00 +11
3. Rannila Tanja VetU 34.13 +01.24
4. Laitala Piia KaJu 39.25 +06.36
5. Halla-aho Emma KoS 40.03 +07.14
6. Lindfors Lina Falken 41.30 +08.41
7. Hansén Amanda Botnia 42.23 +09.34
8. Saarela Ruska KoS 43.12 +10.23
9. Polso Anne VetU 46.14 +13.25
10. Laaksonen Nuppu KPV 48.16 +15.27
Fränti Eeva-Maria KoS Hyl.
H55 3,22 km
Lähti : 8 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0
1. Lerssi Juha KPV 30.11
2. Jylhä Seppo KäTa 32.00 +01.49
3. Kalliokoski Arto PerhKi 32.15 +02.04
4. Hyvärinen Vesa RaN 33.55 +03.44
5. Piispanen Reima HaapavU 34.40 +04.29
6. Kattilakoski Jarmo KoS 35.03 +04.52
7. Polso Jukka KoS 37.40 +07.29
8. Koivumäki Kari KoS 38.29 +08.18
D35 3,22 km
Lähti : 1 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0
1. Asmundela Maija KannUra 45.30
H18 2,85 km
Lähti : 2 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0
1. Forsell Mickel Botnia 21.03
2. Jylkkä Miro YlivKu 36.45 +15.42
D40 2,85 km
Lähti : 2 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0
1. Peltoniemi Päivi KoS 31.02
2. Rokala Johanna HalTo 37.23 +06.21
D45 2,85 km
Lähti : 3 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0
1. Venetjoki Kirsi KoS 39.18
2. Peltoniemi Anne KPV 47.10 +07.52
3. Puusaari-Rajaniemi Anu SalRe 54.18 +15.00
H60 2,71 km
Lähti : 10 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0
1. Junkala Eero KannUra 21.00
2. Konttila Sauli KannUra 22.54 +01.54
3. Pensas Esko LaihLu 27.28 +06.28
4. Helander Rolf OuHu 28.49 +07.49
5. Pajukangas Tauno KPV 29.19 +08.19
6. Mattila Timo KPV 30.56 +09.56
7. Olaussen Kristoffer GIF 31.05 +10.05
8. Junttila Tuomo RasTiimi 31.49 +10.49
9. Jylhä Kauko KäTa 32.10 +11.10
10. Saarela Esa KoS 32.28 +11.28
H65 2,71 km
Lähti : 8 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 1
1. Björklund Håkan Falken 27.04
2. Jylkkä Markku YlivKu 29.44 +02.40
3. Sivonen Urho SalRe 31.03 +03.59
4. Nurisalo Seppo KoS 31.52 +04.48
5. Jussinmäki Mauri HalTo 35.21 +08.17
6. Mourujärvi Kauno KuoSu 35.50 +08.46
7. Hattar Allan Falken 40.40 +13.36
Tuomaala Juhani KoS Hyl.
D55 2,65 km
Lähti : 1 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0
1. Piispanen Eija HaapavU 42.29
D18 2,65 km
Lähti : 1 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0
1. Venetjoki Venla KoS 31.48
H16 2,36 km
Lähti : 2 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0
1. Hansén Lucas Botnia 22.59
2. Jussinmäki Pietari HalTo 24.58 +01.59
H70 2,36 km
Lähti : 9 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0
1. Jokinen Leo KoS 24.31
2. Kattilakoski Eero KPV 27.55 +03.24
3. Virkkula Unto NivU 29.38 +05.07
4. Kätkä Vesa Reima 31.42 +07.11
5. Åkerblom Måns GIF 32.39 +08.08
6. Juola Eero KoS 34.31 +10.00
7. Alasuvanto Timo KaJu 36.26 +11.55
8. Rauma Håkan Botnia 36.54 +12.23
9. Pelkonen Alpo OSVA 52.25 +27.54
H75 2,36 km
Lähti : 4 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 1
1. Jokikuona Toivo RasTiimi 41.30
2. Hietalahti Aapo HalTo 43.59 +02.29
3. Vistiaho Erkki KoS 1.08.47 +27.17
Korhonen Eero RasTiimi Hyl.
D60 2,36 km
Lähti : 3 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0
1. Kujala Terttu HalTo 32.52
2. Mattila Airi KPV 35.03 +02.11
3. Lumiaho Raija KoS 1.02.55 +30.03
D16 2,19 km
Lähti : 4 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0
1. Rannila Venla VetU 20.57
2. Hyyppä Liina KoS 28.05 +07.08
3. Kattilakoski Ida KoS 35.51 +14.54
4. Jylhä Reija-Elina HalTo 36.22 +15.25
H80 2,19 km
Lähti : 1 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0
1. Puusaari Kalevi KaJu 48.47
D65 2,19 km
Lähti : 2 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0
1. Björklund Gunilla Falken 32.34
2. Lassila Eija VetU 46.01 +13.27
D70 2,19 km
Lähti : 1 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0
1. Pelkonen Maija OSVA 42.26
D75 2,19 km
Lähti : 2 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0
1. Hankonen Anna-Liisa Iisu 43.28
2. Vilppola Anneli Iisu 48.14 +04.46
H12 1,20 km
Lähti : 4 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0
1. Kallio Santeri KoS 10.40
2. Lindfors Hugo Falken 16.00 +05.20
3. Jussinmäki Joona HalTo 20.12 +09.32
4. Rannila Aatu VetU 25.12 +14.32
D12 1,20 km
Lähti : 2 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0
1. Määttälä Selma KoS 13.01
2. Tukala Oona KoS 15.04 +02.03
H13 1,45 km
Lähti : 3 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 1
1. Jussinmäki Iisakki HalTo 16.07
2. Peltoniemi Sisu KPV 16.55 +48
Tarkka Eemeli LohtVe Hyl.
H14 1,68 km
Lähti : 2 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0
1. Huhtamäki Rasmus PieHi 13.42
2. Nikunen Arttu KaJu 22.01 +08.19
D14 1,68 km
Lähti : 6 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0
1. Myllymäki Matilda KoS 16.03
2. Lindfors Karolina Falken 18.02 +01.59
3. Haikara Elsa NiS 20.02 +03.59
4. Järviluoma Pilvi-Sofia NiS 21.34 +05.31
5. Rokala Erica HalTo 21.40 +05.37
6. Lakanen Inka PerhKi 23.36 +07.33
H12TR 1,27 km
Lähti : 3 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0
1. Oskari Uusivirta NiS 13.03
2. Määttälä Eelis KoS 16.03 +03.00
3. Peltoniemi Sulo KPV 34.33 +21.30
D12TR 1,27 km
Lähti : 1 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0
1. Tukala Eeva KoS 14.13
H8RR 1,30 km
Lähti : 3 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0
1. Leinonen Hannes LaiVe 10.33
2. Alasuvanto Saku KaJu 14.17 +03.44
3. Marjoniemi Jesse RaVi 19.24 +08.51
D8RR 1,30 km
Lähti : 2 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0
1. Kanala Ansa HalTo 13.12
2. Tukala Iita KoS 15.09 +01.57
H10RR 1,30 km
Lähti : 4 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0
1. Savinainen Joakim RasKu 07.15
2. Järviluoma Ukko NiS 07.17 +02
3. Olavi Uusivirta NiS 09.24 +02.09
4. Järviluoma Ohto NiS 10.01 +02.46
D10RR 1,30 km
Lähti : 7 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0
1. Leinonen Helmi LaiVe 08.23
2. Paavola Iida KPV 09.38 +01.15
3. Hyyppä Alisa KoS 11.26 +03.03
4. Paavola Ilona LohtVe 12.47 +04.24
5. Känsäkangas Olivia KPV 13.48 +05.25
6. Lindfors Mira Falken 15.16 +06.53
7. Ojajärvi Martta KoS 17.22 +08.59