Tulokset 11.07.2023
A 5.2 km
(Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Joni Alasuvanto KaJu 40.17
2. Sauli Päivärinta NiS 42.53 +2.36
3. Ville Laitila SK Hupi 43.29 +3.12
4. Teppo Isokoski KoS 44.51 +4.34
5. Erkki Vähäsöyrinki NiS 48.36 +8.19
6. Tuomo Jokitalo SK Hupi 49.12 +8.55
7. Jokikuona Juha RasTiimi 50.34 +10.17
8. Oskari Uusivirta NiS 56.08 +15.51
9. Roosa Lassila 1.06.25 +26.08
10. Markus Keski-Ojala KannUra 1.07.27 +27.10
11. Reima Piispanen OuHu 1.10.07 +29.50
12. Johanna Tiitto RasTiimi 1.11.42 +31.25
13. Tuomas Jussilainen 1.11.56 +31.39
14. Jani Verronen SievSi 1.13.49 +33.32
15. Jouni Salmela 1.14.34 +34.17
16. Mikko Niemelä 1.21.50 +41.33
17. Antti Rahkola SK Hupi 1.22.15 +41.58
18. Teuvo Hautamäki NiS 1.23.00 +42.43
19. Riikka Lääkkö 1.29.11 +48.54
20. Ida Autio SievSi 1.30.21 +50.04
21. Markku Riipinen 1.47.21 +1.07.04
- Joel Ojalehto RasTiimi Ei aikaa
- Yrjö Uusivirta NivU Ei aikaa
- Tapani Niskanen YlivKu Ei aikaa
B 4.1 km
(Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Mauno Taanila NiS 48.22
2. Timo Mäkela YlivKu 48.41 +19
3. Niilo Butilkin SäySa 54.45 +6.23
4. Kari Ahlholm NiS 55.43 +7.21
5. Timo Poikkimäki NiS 57.31 +9.09
6. Kari Marjakangas YKV 58.26 +10.04
7. Ilkka Päivärinne NiS 1.02.49 +14.27
8. Mari Koirikivi 1.06.42 +18.20
9. Anna-Maija Kontio 1.06.59 +18.37
10. Elias Niemimäki 1.07.04 +18.42
11. Jarmo Helander NiS 1.07.21 +18.59
12. Simo Jutila YK 1.07.39 +19.17
13. Jukka Autio YlivKu 1.11.26 +23.04
14. Sisko Taanila NiS 1.12.56 +24.34
15. Olli Tiitto RasTiimi 1.17.02 +28.40
16. Asko Mäkelä OuHu 1.19.31 +31.09
- Jarkko Erkkilä Ei aikaa
- Raimo Vähäsöyrinki Ei aikaa
- Sari Krapu Ei aikaa
- Markku Jylkkä YlivKu Ei aikaa
- Matti Strömmer YlivKu Ei aikaa
- Arto Koutonen YlivKu Ei aikaa
BL 3 km
(Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Olavi Uusivirta NiS 36.30
2. Martti Kukkola OuHu 48.17 +11.47
3. Anssi Hietaharju OTaru 53.21 +16.51
4. Iivari Uusivirta NiS 53.57 +17.27
5. Minna Uusivirta NiS 54.46 +18.16
6. Hannu Jylhä YK 59.13 +22.43
7. Samuli Törmälä YlivKu 1.00.49 +24.19
8. Eila Tiitto RasTiimi 1.01.54 +25.24
9. Pekka Autio 1.01.59 +25.29
10. Tuovi Törmälä 1.02.17 +25.47
11. Vesa Jokela NiS 1.02.56 +26.26
12. Eija Piispanen OuHu 1.04.12 +27.42
13. Timo Sipilä OTaru 1.07.41 +31.11
14. Juuso Vähäsöyrinki 1.13.08 +36.38
15. Antti Autio Sievi 1.19.09 +42.39
16. Linda Linna YK 1.20.22 +43.52
16. Kaija Kiviahde NiS 1.20.22 +43.52
18. Jorma Oja NiS 1.21.25 +44.55
- Eero Korhonen RasTiimi Ei aikaa
- Jonne Vähäsöyrinki NiS Ei aikaa
C 1.6 km
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Amanda Uusivirta NiS 28.31
2. Iina Jylhä YlivKu 1.18.33 +50.02
2. Unna Alpua 1.18.33 +50.02
2. Aava Jylhä 1.18.33 +50.02
RR
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Julia Knuuti NiS 10.26
2. Nelli Mustakangas YK 10.50 +24
3. Jasmiina Uusivirta 14.20 +3.54
4. Iisakki Uusivirta NiS 16.20 +5.54
5. Pauliina Vähäsöyrinki NiS 18.19 +7.53